Zarautz Rugby Taldea

  • Logo Zarautz Rugby Taldea 1
  • Logo Zarautz Rugby Taldea 3
Logo Zarautz Rugby Taldea 2


Emaitzak 2016/2017

 

20.go ihardunaldia - 2017/03/12

Asti (Zarautz) Babyauto Zarautz RT
55
Unibersitario Bilbao Rugby
07
Unbe (Eibar) AVIA Eibar Rugby RT
11
Campus Ourense Coosur
18
Ardanzas (Plentzia) Uribealdea R.K.E.
39
CRAT A Coruña
00
El Naranco (Oviedo) Real Oviedo Rugby
22
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
22
As Lagoas (Vigo) Kaleido Universidade Vigo R.C.
05
UBU-Colina Clinic
45
Pepe Rojo (Valladolid) C.R. El Salvador B
07
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
40

19.go ihardunaldia - 2017/02/25

Kote Olaizola (Donostia) AVK Bera Bera R.T.
52
Unibersitario Bilbao Rugby
10
Estadio Universitario (Ourense) Campus Ourense Coosur
39
Babyauto Zarautz RT
32
Acea da Má (A Coruña) CRAT A Coruña
10
AVIA Eibar Rugby.
41
Arrispausueta (Durango) Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
22
Uribealdea R.K.E.
22
San Amaro (Burgos) UBU-Colina Clinic
71
Real Oviedo Rugby
12
Pepe Rojo (Valladolid) C.R. El Salvador B
10
Kaleido Universidade Vigo R.C.
21

18.go ihardunaldia - 2017/02/18

Pol. Rekalde (Bilbao) Unibersitario Bilbao Rugby
20
Campus Ourense Coosur
32
Asti (Zarautz) Babyauto Zarautz RT
36
CRAT A Coruña
16
Unbe (Eibar) AVIA Eibar Rugby
33
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
12
Ardanzas (Plentzia) Uribealdea R.K.E.
9
UBU-Colina Clinic
19
Naranco (Oviedo) Real Oviedo Rugby
10
C.R. El Salvador B
13
As Lagoas (Vigo) Kaleido Universidade Vigo R.C.
15
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
13

17.go ihardunaldia - 2017/02/04

Kote Olaizola (Donostia) AVK Bera Bera R.T.
18
Campus Ourense Coosur
5
Acea da Má (A Coruña) CRAT A Coruña
26
Unibersitario Bilbao Rugby
8
Arrispausueta (Durango) Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
27
Babyauto Zarautz RT
12
San Amaro (Burgos) UBU-Colina Clinic
43
AVIA Eibar Rugby
5
Pepe rojo (Valladolid) C.R. El Salvador B
10
Uribealdea R.K.E.
10
As Lagoas (Vigo) Kaleido Universidade Vigo R.C.
27
Real Oviedo Rugby
5

16.go ihardunaldia - 2017/01/28

Estadio Universitario (Ourense) Campus Ourense Coosur
41
CRAT A Coruña
30
Pol. Rekalde (Bilbao) Unibersitario Bilbao Rugby
14
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
28
Asti (Zarautz) Babyauto Zarautz RT
12
UBU-Colina Clinic
18
Eibar (Unbe) AVIA Eibar Rugby
18
C.R. El Salvador B
0
Ardanzas (Plentzia) Uribealdea R.K.E.
43
Kaleido Universidade Vigo R.C.
22
El Naranco (Oviedo) Real Oviedo Rugby
10
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
22

15.go ihardunaldia - 2017/01/21

Kote Olaizola (Donosti) AVK Bera Bera R.T.
24
CRAT A Coruña
24
Arrispausueta (Durango) Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
24
Campus Ourense Coosur
30
San Amaro (Burgos) UBU-Colina Clinic
47
Unibersitario Bilbao Rugby
10
Pepe Rojo (Valladolid) C.R. El Salvador B
20
Babyauto Zarautz RT
43
As Lagoas (Vigo) Kaleido Universidade Vigo R.C.
28
AVIA Eibar Rugby
31
El Naranco (Oviedo) Real Oviedo Rugby
--
Uribealdea R.K.E.
--

14.go ihardunaldia - 2017/01/14

Acea de Amà (A Coruña) CRAT A Coruña
19
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
19
Estadio Universitario (Ourense) Campus Ourense Coosur
10
UBU-Colina Clinic
28
Pol. Rekalde (Bilbao) Unibersitario Bilbao Rugby
22
C.R. El Salvador B
29
Asti (Zarautz) Babyauto Zarautz RT
32
Kaleido Universidade Vigo R.C.
7
Unbe (Eibar) AVIA Eibar Rugby
19
Real Oviedo Rugby
6
Ardanzas (Plentzia) Uribealdea R.K.E.
7
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
13

13.go ihardunaldia - 2017/01/07

Kote Olaizola (Donosti) AVK Bera Bera R.T.
50
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
22
San Amaro (Burgos) UBU-Colina Clinic
19
CRAT A Coruña
11
Pepe Rojo (Valladolid) C.R. El Salvador B
14
Campus Ourense Coosur
29
As Lagoas (Vigo) Kaleido Universidade Vigo R.C.
22
Unibersitario Bilbao Rugby
27
El Naranco (Oviedo) Real Oviedo Rugby
28
Babyauto Zarautz R.T.
37
Ardanzas (Plentzia) Uribealdea R.K.E.
28
AVIA Eibar Rugby
20

12.go ihardunaldia - 2016/12/17

Arrispausueta (Durango) Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
13
UBU-Colina Clinic
31
Acea Da Ma (A Coruña) CRAT A Coruña
 
C.R. El Salvador B
 
Estadio Universitario (Ourense) Campus Ourense Coosur
29
Kaleido Universidade Vigo R.C.
10
Pol. Rekalde (Bilbao) Unibersitario Bilbao Rugby
14
Real Oviedo Rugby
28
Asti (Zarautz) Babyauto Zarautz R.T.
24
Uribealdea R.K.E.
00
Unbe (Eibar) AVIA Eibar Rugby
17
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
27

11.go ihardunaldia - 2016/12/10

Asti (Zarautz) Babyauto Zarautz R.T.
52
AVIA Eibar Rugby
7
Pol. Rekalde (Bilbao) Unibersitario Bilbao Rugby
0
Uribealdea R.K.E.
34
Estadio Universitario (Ourense) Campus Ourense Coosur
46
Real Oviedo Rugby
7
Acea Da Ma (A Coruña) CRAT A Coruña
24
Kaleido Universidade Vigo R.C.
13
Arrispausueta (Durango) Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
32
C.R. El Salvador B
22
San Amaro (Burgos) UBU Colina Clinic
32
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
27

10.go ihardunaldia - 2016/11/26

Kote Olaizola (Donostia) AVK Bera Bera R.T.
14
Babyauto Zarautz R.T.
11
Unbe (Eibar) AVIA Eibar Rugby
31
Unibersitario Bilbao Rugby
10
Ardanzas (Plentzia) Uribealdea R.K.E.
37
Campus Ourense Coosur
20
El Naranco (Oviedo) Real Oviedo Rugby.
24
CRAT A Coruña
34
As Lagoas (Vigo) Kaleido Universidade Vigo R.C.
17
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
14
Pepe Rojo (Valladolid) C.R. El Salvador B
5
UBU Colina Clinic
43

9.go ihardunaldia - 2016/11/26

Pol. Rekalde (Bilbao) C.R. Universitario de Bilbao
28
Babyauto Zarautz R.T.
50
Estadio Universitario (Ourense) Campus Ourense Coosur
52
AVIA Eibar Rugby
14
Acea Da Ma (A Coruña) CRAT A Coruña
23
Uribealdea R.K.E.
20
Arrispausueta (Durango) Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
44
Real Oviedo Rugby
19
San Amaro (Burgos) UBU Colina Clinic
29
Kaleido Universidade Vigo R.C.
14
Kote Olaizola (Donosti) AVK Bera Bera R.T.
71
C.R. El Salvador B
5

8.go ihardunaldia - 2016/11/12

Pol. Rekalde (Bilbao) C.R. Universitario de Bilbao
15
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
65
Asti (Zarautz) Babyauto Zarautz R.T.
24
Campus Ourense Coosur
7
Unbe (Eibar) AVIA Eibar Rugby
15
CRAT A Coruña
16
Ardanzas (Plentzia) Uribealdea R.K.E.
14
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
5
El Naranco (Oviedo) Real Oviedo Rugby
15
UBU Colina Clinic
33
As Lagoas (Vigo) Kaleido Universidade Vigo R.C.
36
C.R. El Salvador B
10

7.go ihardunaldia - 2016/11/06

Estadio Universitario (Ourense) Campus Ourense Coosur
38
C.R. Universitario de Bilbao
9
Acea Da Ma (A Coruña) CRAT A Coruña
27
Babyauto Zarautz R.T.
17
Arrispausueta (Durango) Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
22
AVIA Eibar Rugby
12
San Amaro (Burgos) UBU Colina Clinic
26
Uribealdea R.K.E.
12
Pepe Rojo (Valladolid) C.R. El Salvador B
19
Real Oviedo Rugby
6
Kote Olaizola (Donostia) AVK Bera Bera R.T.
20
Kaleido Universidade Vigo R.C.
19

6.go ihardunaldia - 2016/10/29

Estadio Universitario (Ourense) Campus Ourense Coosur
24
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
28
Pol. Rekalde (Bilbao) C.R. Universitario de Bilbao
15
C.R.A.T. A Coruña
25
Asti (Zarautz) Babyauto Zarautz R.T.
33
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
26
Unbe (Eibar) AVIA Eibar Rugby
5
UBU Colina Clinic
27
Ardanzas (Pentzia) Uribealdea R.K.E.
58
C.R. El Salvador B
10
El Naranco (Oviedo) Real Oviedo Rugby
31
Kaleido Universidade Vigo R.C.
27

5.go ihardunaldia - 2016/10/22

Acea Da Ma (A Coruña) C.R.A.T. A Coruña
27
Campus Ourense Coosur
18
Arrispausueta (Durango) Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
36
C.R. Universitario de Bilbao
21
‎San Amaro (Burgos) UBU Colina Clinic
46
Babyauto Zarautz R.T.
6
Pepe Rojo (Vallaolid) C.R. El Salvador B
12
AVIA Eibar Rugby
15
As Lagoas (Vigo) Kaleido Universidade Vigo R.C.
10
Uribealdea R.K.E.
21
Kote Olaizola (Donostia) AVK Bera Bera R.T.
14
Real Oviedo Rugby
18

4.go ihardunaldia - 2016/10/08

Acea Da Ma (A Coruña) C.R.A.T. A Coruña
3
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
20
Estadio Universitario (Ourense) Campus Ourense Coosur
44
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
12
Pol. Rekalde (Bilbao) C.R. Universitario de Bilbao
0
UBU Colina Clinic
51
Asti (Zarautz) Babyauto Zarautz R.T.
61
C.R. El Salvador B
14
Unbe (Eibar) AVIA Eibar Rugby
13
Kaleido Universidade Vigo R.C.
15
Ardanzas (Plentzia) Uribealdea R.K.E
53
Real Oviedo Rugby
0

3.go ihardunaldia - 2016/10/01

As Lagoas Marcosende (Vigo) Kaleido Universidade Vigo R.C.
17
Babyauto Zarautz K.E.
18
Arripausueta (Durango) Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
21
C.R.A.T. A Coruña
8
‎San Amaro (Burgos) UBU Colina Clinic
17
Campus Ourense Coosur
21
Pepe Rojo (Valladolid) C.R. El Salvador B
34
C.R. Universitario de Bilbao
13
Naranco (Oviedo) Real Oviedo Rugby
30
AVIA Eibar Rugby
27
Kote Olaizola (Donosti) AVK Bera Bera R.T.
16
Uribealdea R.K.E
5

2.go ihardunaldia - 2016/09/24

Asti (Zarautz) Babyauto Zarautz K.E.
23
Real Oviedo Rugby
21
Arripausueta (Durango) Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
15
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
19
Acea de Ama (A Coruña) C.R.A.T. A Coruña
17
UBU Colina Clinic
21
Estadio Universitario (Ourense) Campus Ourense Coosur
50
El Salvador Rugby B
24
Pol. Rekalde (Bilbao) C.R. Universitario de Bilbao
10
Kaleido Universidade Vigo R.C.
34
Unbe (Eibar) AVIA Eibar Rugby
15
Uribealdea R.K.E
32

1.go ihardunaldia - 2016/09/17

Ardanzas (Plentzia)

Uribealdea R.K.E
17
Babyauto Zarautz K.E.
13
San Amaro (Burgos)

UBU Colina Clinic
28
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
20
Pepe Rojo (Valladolid)

El Salvador Rugby B
17
C.R.A.T. A Coruña
15

As Lagoas Marcosende (Vigo)

Kaleido Universidade Vigo R.C.
27
Campus Ourense Coosur
17
Naranco (Oviedo)

Real Oviedo Rugby
68
C.R. Universitario de Bilbao
12
Kote Olaizola (Donosti)

AVK Bera Bera R.T.
38
AVIA Eibar Rugby
5